Kerncijfers Befimmo

Laatste
47,60
%
+0,21
+/-
+0,10
Open
47,40
Hoog
47,65
Laag
47,40
Volume
377
Laatste update
1 uur geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)129.244137.652142.437144.067
Netto winst (x1000)89.37057.709178.46382.847
Koers-winst verhouding10,2117,017,7814,99
Winst per aandeel3,312,136,953,24
Pay out55,64%105,46%49,64%106,52%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)1.630.1701.591.4041.603.8721.443.214
Eigen vermogen per aandeel60,3258,8362,4756,42
Balanstotaal2.982.2892.846.4882.912.2512.735.140
Ultimo koers33,7536,3054,1048,55
Hoogste koers37,0057,0059,5054,90
Laagste koers31,3032,1047,1046,05
Werknemers100948686
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)912.165981.8751.389.0831.241.871
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)27.02727.04925.67625.579
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.