Kerncijfers Befimmo

Laatste
34,25
%
-0,58
+/-
-0,20
Open
34,35
Hoog
34,50
Laag
34,15
Volume
6.454
Laatste update
21 min. geleden
Jaar2018201920202021
ValutaEUREUREUR-
Omzet (x1000)144.067142.437137.652-
Netto winst (x1000)82.847178.46357.709-
Koers-winst verhouding14,997,7817,01-
Winst per aandeel3,246,952,13-
Pay out106,52%49,64%105,46%-
Eigen vermogen (x1000)1.443.2141.603.8721.591.404-
Eigen vermogen per aandeel56,4262,4758,83-
Balanstotaal2.735.1402.912.2512.846.488-
Ultimo koers48,5554,1036,30-
Hoogste koers54,9059,5057,00-
Laagste koers46,0547,1032,10-
Werknemers868694-
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)1.241.8711.389.083981.875-
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)25.57925.67627.049-
Einde boekjaar31-12-201831-12-201931-12-2020-

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.