Kerncijfers Aalberts

Laatste
47,96
%
+0,21
+/-
+0,10
Open
47,68
Hoog
47,96
Laag
47,38
Volume
121.817
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)3.324.0003.230.0002.979.1002.610.4002.841.300
Netto winst (x1000)315.800317.300360.100117.300225.700
Koers-winst verhouding13,7812,6517,9534,4419,67
Winst per aandeel2,852,863,251,062,03
Pay out39,65%38,75%50,84%56,68%39,34%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)2.465.2002.318.4002.143.7001.774.1001.809.800
Eigen vermogen per aandeel22,2520,9319,3216,0116,31
Balanstotaal4.138.3004.210.7003.655.3003.255.2003.465.600
Ultimo koers39,2636,2358,2636,4640,01
Hoogste koers48,5359,7658,4643,1140,92
Laagste koers28,8330,5536,0916,1627,52
Werknemers14.57115.03515.01315.31016.544
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)4.350.3064.013.6546.464.0404.040.4834.440.474
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)110.808110.783110.952110.820110.984
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.