Kerncijfers Aalberts

Laatste
56,00
%
-2,41
+/-
-1,38
Open
57,30
Hoog
57,30
Laag
55,96
Volume
69.002
Laatste update
17 min. geleden
Jaar2018201920202021
ValutaEUREUREUR-
Omzet (x1000)2.758.9002.841.3002.610.400-
Netto winst (x1000)238.200225.700117.300-
Koers-winst verhouding13,5019,6734,44-
Winst per aandeel2,152,031,06-
Pay out34,86%39,34%56,68%-
Eigen vermogen (x1000)1.651.6001.809.8001.774.100-
Eigen vermogen per aandeel14,9216,3116,01-
Balanstotaal3.147.9003.465.6003.255.200-
Ultimo koers29,0540,0136,46-
Hoogste koers45,0540,9243,11-
Laagste koers27,4327,5216,16-
Werknemers16.64816.54415.310-
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)3.216.6224.440.4744.040.483-
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)110.727110.984110.820-
Einde boekjaar31-12-201831-12-201931-12-2020-

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.