Kerncijfers Alfen

Laatste
69,10
%
-0,58
+/-
-0,40
Open
69,00
Hoog
69,60
Laag
68,10
Volume
49.065
Laatste update
16 min. geleden
Jaar2018201920202021
Valuta----
Omzet (x1000)101.893143.169189.010-
Netto winst (x1000)-2635.62511.987-
Koers-winst verhouding-932,5858,48144,38-
Winst per aandeel-0,010,280,57-
Pay out0,00%0,00%0,00%-
Eigen vermogen (x1000)6.93513.04874.228-
Eigen vermogen per aandeel0,350,653,54-
Balanstotaal56.22576.628146.552-
Ultimo koers12,3116,4482,60-
Hoogste koers15,95816,8484,00-
Laagste koers9,909,6515,92-
Werknemers352464571-
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)246.200328.9651.730.627-
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)20.00020.01020.952-
Einde boekjaar31-12-201831-12-201931-12-2020-

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.