Kerncijfers Alfen

Laatste
49,80
%
+0,06
+/-
+0,03
Open
50,20
Hoog
50,20
Laag
49,72
Volume
14.480
Laatste update
17 min. geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
Valuta-----
Omzet (x1000)504.477439.876249.679189.010143.169
Netto winst (x1000)29.68453.04721.45011.9875.625
Koers-winst verhouding44,2234,5889,58144,3858,48
Winst per aandeel1,362,430,990,570,28
Pay out-----
Eigen vermogen (x1000)179.613150.58396.31974.22813.048
Eigen vermogen per aandeel8,256,914,423,540,65
Balanstotaal395.969321.074194.184146.55276.628
Ultimo koers60,2884,2088,2582,6016,44
Hoogste koers93,42120,80103,8084,0016,84
Laagste koers27,3159,6054,1015,929,65
Werknemers942787636571464
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)1.312.4911.834.3861.921.6401.730.627328.965
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)21.77321.78621.77520.95220.010
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.