Kerncijfers Alfen

Laatste
119,10
%
+4,80
+/-
+5,45
Open
114,10
Hoog
119,45
Laag
113,35
Volume
95.623
Laatste update
16 min. geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
Valuta----
Omzet (x1000)249.679189.010143.169101.893
Netto winst (x1000)21.45011.9875.625-263
Koers-winst verhouding89,58144,3858,48-932,58
Winst per aandeel0,990,570,28-0,01
Pay out0,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)96.31974.22813.0486.935
Eigen vermogen per aandeel4,423,540,650,35
Balanstotaal194.184146.55276.62856.225
Ultimo koers88,2582,6016,4412,31
Hoogste koers103,8084,0016,8415,958
Laagste koers54,1015,929,659,90
Werknemers636571464352
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)1.921.6401.730.627328.965246.200
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)21.77520.95220.01020.000
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.