Kerncijfers Ebusco

Laatste
2,616
%
+0,15
+/-
+0,004
Open
2,63
Hoog
2,668
Laag
2,60
Volume
104.165
Laatste update
4 uren geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)102.440111.61724.26599.99448.924
Netto winst (x1000)-119.159-31.717-26.38816.6593.110
Koers-winst verhouding-2,38-24,52-48,51--
Winst per aandeel-2,01-0,54-0,560,37127,05
Pay out-----
Eigen vermogen (x1000)179.823273.997304.01128.04211.937
Eigen vermogen per aandeel3,044,646,400,62487,64
Balanstotaal319.831320.616332.715104.45935.271
Ultimo koers4,79213,1726,95--
Hoogste koers15,0527,2031,30--
Laagste koers4,21213,0221,65--
Werknemers50332117110659
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)283.770777.5491.280.187--
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)59.21759.03947.50245.04724
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.