Kerncijfers BAM

Laatste
3,826
%
+2,19
+/-
+0,082
Open
3,78
Hoog
3,898
Laag
3,76
Volume
1.690.378
Laatste update
1 dag geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)6.270.5006.618.2007.315.3006.768.2007.176.000
Netto winst (x1000)175.000179.60018.100-271.800-13.300
Koers-winst verhouding3,793,3342,30-1,88-60,36
Winst per aandeel0,640,650,06-0,91-0,04
Pay out31,35%23,01%---
Eigen vermogen (x1000)920.500810.600653.600583.400628.400
Eigen vermogen per aandeel3,362,942,301,952,10
Balanstotaal3.932.0003.819.4004.495.9005.224.5004.540.200
Ultimo koers2,4182,172,691,7052,686
Hoogste koers2,853,4543,0862,7884,40
Laagste koers1,7341,911,561,002,134
Werknemers13.34414.60817.00118.73119.433
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)663.344597.954765.200510.006803.219
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)274.336275.555284.461299.124299.039
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.