Kerncijfers Sif

Laatste
10,02
%
+0,50
+/-
+0,05
Open
9,88
Hoog
10,02
Laag
9,88
Volume
2.855
Laatste update
3 uren geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)454.299374.543422.541335.433325.600
Netto winst (x1000)10.8637.21711.5907.2715.488
Koers-winst verhouding24,5140,9926,9358,0158,09
Winst per aandeel0,430,280,450,290,22
Pay out--41,80%42,09%-
Eigen vermogen (x1000)245.535104.642102.27693.74686.475
Eigen vermogen per aandeel9,634,104,013,683,39
Balanstotaal600.020357.303321.181241.847241.987
Ultimo koers10,4411,6012,2416,5412,50
Hoogste koers15,2413,3219,0817,1614,72
Laagste koers8,569,1911,187,508,72
Werknemers386365358315295
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)266.234295.816312.137421.792318.767
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)25.50125.50125.50125.50125.501
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.