Kerncijfers Wereldhave

Laatste
14,04
%
0,00
+/-
0,00
Open
14,00
Hoog
14,04
Laag
14,00
Volume
1.300
Laatste update
21 min. geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)184.158162.666190.771220.402240.863
Netto winst (x1000)79.42157.265-226.250-186.932-328.741
Koers-winst verhouding7,968,73-2,27-2,31-2,46
Winst per aandeel1,821,43-5,64-4,65-8,17
Pay out66,08%81,17%-19,52%-10,76%-23,14%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)964.481885.682866.8231.124.2961.319.598
Eigen vermogen per aandeel22,0622,1021,5927,9632,78
Balanstotaal2.277.5252.098.0552.037.4912.742.7463.043.192
Ultimo koers14,4612,4812,8010,7620,12
Hoogste koers16,5918,6916,4720,6629,47
Laagste koers12,5910,3010,536,0017,45
Werknemers117118173177170
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)632.342500.097513.875432.686809.863
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)43.73040.07240.14640.21240.252
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.