Kerncijfers D'ieteren

Laatste
198,90
%
-2,31
+/-
-4,70
Open
202,80
Hoog
203,40
Laag
197,80
Volume
67.941
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)7.983.6004.714.6003.360.5003.318.0003.798.800
Netto winst (x1000)498.800326.000249.400137.20065.400
Koers-winst verhouding18,9529,5837,0826,6751,93
Winst per aandeel9,346,064,632,541,21
Pay out40,16%49,52%45,38%53,10%82,96%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)3.456.9003.143.2002.975.9002.723.7002.646.300
Eigen vermogen per aandeel64,7158,4155,2250,4748,78
Balanstotaal7.208.2006.415.5003.872.6003.431.3003.458.200
Ultimo koers176,90179,20171,6067,8062,60
Hoogste koers193,70184,50179,7071,5063,10
Laagste koers134,50110,5063,7036,0032,42
Werknemers32.44430.59829.38825.37031.691
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)9.450.4139.642.8339.247.4743.658.9623.396.377
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)53.42253.81053.89053.96754.255
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.