Kerncijfers D'ieteren

Laatste
159,20
%
-4,33
+/-
-7,20
Open
167,00
Hoog
169,50
Laag
158,90
Volume
44.794
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)3.360.5003.318.0003.798.8003.581.000
Netto winst (x1000)253.500137.20065.40046.100
Koers-winst verhouding36,4826,6751,9338,77
Winst per aandeel4,702,541,210,85
Pay out44,64%53,10%82,96%117,77%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)2.978.4002.723.7002.646.3002.655.100
Eigen vermogen per aandeel55,2750,4748,7848,90
Balanstotaal3.875.1003.431.3003.458.2003.425.600
Ultimo koers171,6067,8062,6032,92
Hoogste koers179,7071,5063,1040,48
Laagste koers63,7036,0032,4232,28
Werknemers29.38825.37031.69132.951
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)9.247.4743.658.9623.396.3771.787.275
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)53.89053.96754.25554.291
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.