Kerncijfers Euronav

Laatste
18,64
%
+0,43
+/-
+0,08
Open
18,29
Hoog
18,67
Laag
18,22
Volume
516.976
Laatste update
7 uren geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)419.7701.210.341914.711600.024
Netto winst (x1000)-338.777473.238112.230-110.070
Koers-winst verhouding-4,652,9321,14-10,85
Winst per aandeel-1,682,250,52-0,57
Pay out-5,36%62,19%67,37%-20,93%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)1.960.5822.311.7862.311.8552.260.523
Eigen vermogen per aandeel9,7211,0010,7011,77
Balanstotaal3.768.5233.687.2394.164.8434.127.351
Ultimo koers7,806,6010,986,22
Hoogste koers9,58811,7711,118,56
Laagste koers6,4046,1656,015,945
Werknemers3.3992.7802.9102.900
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)1.573.8311.387.3622.372.0001.194.205
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)201.773210.206216.029191.994
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.