Kerncijfers Van de velde

Laatste
29,20
%
-0,34
+/-
-0,10
Open
29,20
Hoog
29,30
Laag
29,10
Volume
2.102
Laatste update
1 dag geleden
Boekjaar20252024202320222021
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)202.400206.400211.300211.700195.300
Netto winst (x1000)17.80032.00033.60036.80032.000
Koers-winst verhouding21,2311,6812,9610,7514,12
Winst per aandeel1,422,512,602,812,43
Pay out169,30%95,50%92,14%78,29%82,33%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)145.000162.400165.900168.100163.100
Eigen vermogen per aandeel11,5512,7512,8612,8412,38
Balanstotaal186.700202.400203.000208.400207.200
Ultimo koers30,1029,3533,7530,2034,30
Hoogste koers35,5035,5037,2539,9535,90
Laagste koers28,6028,4530,0029,4521,10
Werknemers1.5031.1071.5581.5101.507
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)377.945373.723435.387395.475451.830
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)12.55612.73312.90013.09513.173
Einde boekjaar31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.