Kerncijfers Thales

Laatste
121,40
%
+0,33
+/-
+0,40
Open
121,25
Hoog
121,85
Laag
120,90
Volume
17.220
Laatste update
17 min. geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)16.192.00015.371.00018.401.00015.854.700
Netto winst (x1000)1.088.800483.4001.121.900981.800
Koers-winst verhouding14,6432,9917,5722,16
Winst per aandeel5,112,275,264,60
Pay out50,10%77,51%11,40%45,19%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)6.480.1005.142.4005.449.2005.699.600
Eigen vermogen per aandeel30,4124,1625,5726,72
Balanstotaal32.840.80031.799.80031.223.40025.505.800
Ultimo koers74,8074,9092,52102,00
Hoogste koers92,4099,96112,50124,45
Laagste koers70,5452,5084,9684,30
Werknemers81.09880.70282.60566.135
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)15.938.75815.945.31119.715.08721.759.150
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)213.085212.888213.090213.325
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.