Kerncijfers Thales

Laatste
167,00
%
-0,18
+/-
-0,30
Open
166,40
Hoog
167,00
Laag
165,20
Volume
127.186
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)18.428.40017.568.80016.192.00015.371.00018.401.000
Netto winst (x1000)949.1001.111.500971.100440.6001.121.900
Koers-winst verhouding29,5222,7916,4136,1917,57
Winst per aandeel4,545,234,562,075,26
Pay out74,93%56,17%56,17%85,04%11,40%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)6.830.0007.173.9006.474.3005.142.4005.449.200
Eigen vermogen per aandeel32,6533,7830,3824,1625,57
Balanstotaal38.785.70034.420.50032.835.00031.799.80031.223.400
Ultimo koers133,95119,3074,8074,9092,52
Hoogste koers145,70131,1592,4099,96112,50
Laagste koers112,4074,9270,5452,5084,96
Werknemers81.06085.25380.99580.70282.605
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)28.017.38425.333.11615.938.75815.945.31119.715.087
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)209.163212.348213.085212.888213.090
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.