Kerncijfers ArcelorMittal

Laatste
24,27
%
-0,29
+/-
-0,07
Open
24,27
Hoog
24,43
Laag
24,12
Volume
2.399.653
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)68.275.00079.844.00076.571.00053.270.00070.615.000
Netto winst (x1000)919.0009.302.00014.956.000-733.000-2.454.000
Koers-winst verhouding23,612,412,09-29,36-6,46
Winst per aandeel1,0910,1813,50-0,64-2,42
Pay out45,97%4,32%2,82%-46,66%-12,38%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)53.961.00053.152.00049.106.00038.280.00038.521.000
Eigen vermogen per aandeel63,8658,1544,3233,5838,03
Balanstotaal93.917.00094.547.00090.512.00082.052.00087.908.000
Ultimo koers25,67524,57528,14518,8815,642
Hoogste koers30,51533,01530,8819,59621,775
Laagste koers19,91219,4017,0425,9811,20
Werknemers126.756154.352157.909167.743191.248
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)21.695.37522.461.55031.184.66021.523.20015.845.346
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)845.000914.0001.108.0001.140.0001.013.000
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.