Kerncijfers Heineken

Laatste
94,84
%
+0,30
+/-
+0,28
Open
94,34
Hoog
95,20
Laag
93,94
Volume
702.734
Laatste update
2 uren geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)36.375.00034.676.00026.583.00023.770.00028.521.000
Netto winst (x1000)2.304.0002.682.0003.324.000-204.0002.166.000
Koers-winst verhouding22,5118,8717,13-257,3925,16
Winst per aandeel4,094,665,77-0,353,77
Pay out42,35%37,16%21,49%-197,52%44,54%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)20.056.00019.551.00017.356.00013.392.00016.147.000
Eigen vermogen per aandeel35,5633,9430,1323,2728,12
Balanstotaal55.153.00052.406.00048.850.00042.632.00046.504.000
Ultimo koers91,9487,8898,8691,2294,92
Hoogste koers106,30104,60103,80105,00104,00
Laagste koers81,5477,5080,8468,8274,28
Werknemers89.73286.39082.25784.39485.853
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)51.852.28650.621.17556.940.33452.508.56754.504.688
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)563.980576.026575.969575.626574.217
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.