Kerncijfers Heineken

Laatste
91,50
%
+0,35
+/-
+0,32
Open
91,10
Hoog
91,60
Laag
90,30
Volume
650.173
Laatste update
5 uren geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)26.583.00023.770.00028.521.00026.811.000
Netto winst (x1000)3.324.000-204.0002.166.0001.913.000
Koers-winst verhouding17,13-257,3925,1623,03
Winst per aandeel5,77-0,353,773,35
Pay out21,49%-197,52%44,54%47,73%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)17.356.00013.392.00016.147.00014.525.000
Eigen vermogen per aandeel30,1323,2728,1225,45
Balanstotaal48.850.00042.632.00046.504.00042.151.000
Ultimo koers98,8691,2294,9277,20
Hoogste koers103,80105,00104,0093,54
Laagste koers80,8468,8274,2875,00
Werknemers82.25784.39485.85385.610
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)56.940.33452.508.56754.504.68844.055.232
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)575.969575.626574.217570.664
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.