Kerncijfers TomTom

Laatste
5,575
%
+0,90
+/-
+0,05
Open
5,535
Hoog
5,595
Laag
5,445
Volume
87.047
Laatste update
36 min. geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)584.760536.343506.926528.185700.759
Netto winst (x1000)-21.008-102.735-94.653-257.639-192.965
Koers-winst verhouding-40,26-8,21-12,46-4,31-8,44
Winst per aandeel-0,16-0,79-0,73-1,96-1,12
Pay out-----
Eigen vermogen (x1000)181.588199.606282.723387.616665.932
Eigen vermogen per aandeel1,371,532,182,943,85
Balanstotaal795.891807.503890.740978.0191.309.167
Ultimo koers6,3856,4859,118,449,42
Hoogste koers8,549,369,9710,80411,806
Laagste koers5,116,3255,9455,5856,976
Werknemers3.7084.1274.3734.4654.712
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)845.546843.8151.179.1071.111.5991.628.530
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)132.427130.118129.430131.706172.880
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.