Kerncijfers TomTom

Laatste
8,88
%
-3,37
+/-
-0,31
Open
9,23
Hoog
9,23
Laag
8,85
Volume
350.355
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)506.926528.185700.759686.798
Netto winst (x1000)-94.653-257.639-192.965-2.862
Koers-winst verhouding-12,46-4,31-8,44-642,28
Winst per aandeel-0,73-1,96-1,12-0,01
Pay out0,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)282.723387.616665.932774.109
Eigen vermogen per aandeel2,182,943,853,32
Balanstotaal890.740978.0191.309.1671.494.925
Ultimo koers9,118,449,427,90
Hoogste koers9,9710,80411,8069,106
Laagste koers5,9455,5856,9765,72
Werknemers4.3734.4654.7124.834
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)1.179.1071.111.5991.628.5301.841.830
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)129.430131.706172.880233.143
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.