Kerncijfers TomTom

Laatste
8,895
%
-2,89
+/-
-0,265
Open
9,05
Hoog
9,14
Laag
8,875
Volume
76.294
Laatste update
15 min. geleden
Jaar2018201920202021
ValutaEUREUREUR-
Omzet (x1000)686.798700.759528.185-
Netto winst (x1000)-2.862-192.965-257.639-
Koers-winst verhouding-642,28-8,44-4,31-
Winst per aandeel-0,01-1,12-1,96-
Pay out0,00%0,00%0,00%-
Eigen vermogen (x1000)774.109665.932387.616-
Eigen vermogen per aandeel3,323,852,94-
Balanstotaal1.494.9251.309.167978.019-
Ultimo koers7,909,428,44-
Hoogste koers9,10611,80610,804-
Laagste koers5,726,9765,585-
Werknemers4.8344.7124.465-
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)1.841.8301.628.5301.111.599-
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)233.143172.880131.706-
Einde boekjaar31-12-201831-12-201931-12-2020-

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.