Kerncijfers Bekaert

Laatste
43,82
%
-1,31
+/-
-0,58
Open
44,16
Hoog
44,44
Laag
43,82
Volume
20.775
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)4.327.9005.004.0004.839.7003.772.4004.322.500
Netto winst (x1000)254.600268.900404.100145.30041.300
Koers-winst verhouding9,857,645,5811,9936,31
Winst per aandeel4,724,757,012,270,73
Pay out38,10%34,77%21,39%44,14%47,96%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)2.112.9002.092.7001.966.7001.447.9001.435.100
Eigen vermogen per aandeel39,2136,9334,1322,5825,36
Balanstotaal4.081.2004.829.3004.839.3004.288.1004.304.700
Ultimo koers46,5236,2839,1427,1626,50
Hoogste koers46,7245,6042,5628,5028,26
Laagste koers36,3224,8427,0413,6119,38
Werknemers23.95926.98027.18127.45528.411
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)2.506.9672.055.7322.255.2791.741.8691.499.562
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)53.89056.66357.62164.13456.587
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.