Kerncijfers BPost

Laatste
6,69
%
+6,78
+/-
+0,425
Open
6,38
Hoog
6,865
Laag
6,38
Volume
1.462.904
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)4.335.1004.154.6003.837.8003.850.200
Netto winst (x1000)250.900-19.400154.200264.800
Koers-winst verhouding6,11-87,5313,366,05
Winst per aandeel1,25-0,100,771,32
Pay out39,06%0,00%80,42%98,94%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)884.800582.500680.900699.700
Eigen vermogen per aandeel4,422,913,403,50
Balanstotaal4.141.3003.874.5003.777.1003.345.100
Ultimo koers7,678,4910,308,005
Hoogste koers11,1910,7811,7828,30
Laagste koers6,8755,447,627,22
Werknemers32.42932.03031.05431.201
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)1.534.0001.698.0002.060.0001.601.000
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)200.000200.000200.000200.000
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.