Kerncijfers Nyxoah

Laatste
9,42
%
-1,26
+/-
-0,12
Open
9,52
Hoog
9,80
Laag
9,32
Volume
28.493
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)4.3483.08485269-
Netto winst (x1000)-43.212-31.225-27.619-12.245-8.454
Koers-winst verhouding-2,76-4,25-16,02-23,35-
Winst per aandeel-1,54-1,21-1,16-0,68-0,57
Pay out-----
Eigen vermogen (x1000)98.022120.324148.62297.1902.361
Eigen vermogen per aandeel3,504,666,255,370,16
Balanstotaal124.157146.565170.830114.08015.195
Ultimo koers4,265,1418,6015,80-
Hoogste koers9,2621,5030,0021,89-
Laagste koers4,104,4515,5013,53-
Werknemers1471381067248
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)119.144132.711442.544285.948-
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)27.96825.81923.79318.09814.879
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.