Kerncijfers NSI

Laatste
18,24
%
0,00
+/-
0,00
Open
18,40
Hoog
18,50
Laag
18,24
Volume
39.119
Laatste update
1 dag geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)71.19971.30977.50776.85482.831
Netto winst (x1000)-142.370-31.370120.961-20.414196.297
Koers-winst verhouding-2,65-14,735,64-30,754,15
Winst per aandeel-7,08-1,586,20-1,0710,47
Pay out-21,48%-136,81%34,82%-202,51%20,63%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)709.882887.008948.457854.438903.308
Eigen vermogen per aandeel35,2944,6448,6444,6448,17
Balanstotaal1.087.6251.279.7901.368.2251.258.1031.291.133
Ultimo koers18,7623,2535,0032,8043,40
Hoogste koers25,5039,8537,5051,7044,25
Laagste koers16,6221,4031,2526,3533,80
Werknemers6761565244
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)377.411461.977682.494627.750813.801
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)20.11819.87019.50019.13918.751
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.