Kerncijfers GBL

Laatste
67,65
%
+0,52
+/-
+0,35
Open
67,25
Hoog
67,75
Laag
67,25
Volume
17.380
Laatste update
19 min. geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)6.137.3005.623.3006.243.0005.915.9005.037.900
Netto winst (x1000)390.300-270.000275.900391.000704.700
Koers-winst verhouding26,38-41,7055,6732,5920,97
Winst per aandeel2,70-1,791,762,534,48
Pay out101,86%-153,77%155,96%98,73%70,32%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)17.009.70016.819.60021.788.20020.472.80021.339.400
Eigen vermogen per aandeel117,66111,41139,25132,58135,65
Balanstotaal28.559.60033.400.40034.297.60030.357.00031.286.300
Ultimo koers71,2274,5898,1682,5293,96
Hoogste koers81,78100,45105,0596,5094,60
Laagste koers67,6869,2881,0654,8074,32
Werknemers6960554743
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)10.295.80311.259.54715.358.61912.742.41414.780.783
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)144.563150.973156.465154.416157.309
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.