Kerncijfers Sofina

Laatste
227,00
%
-0,44
+/-
-1,00
Open
227,80
Hoog
228,80
Laag
226,20
Volume
20.112
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Boekjaar20232022202120202019
ValutaEUREUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)-----
Netto winst (x1000)-104.267-1.871.5262.593.4311.379.0611.199.873
Koers-winst verhouding-72,14-3,685,616,775,41
Winst per aandeel-3,12-55,8576,9940,9435,63
Pay out-107,22%-5,80%4,07%7,35%8,14%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)9.083.4319.313.32911.354.3418.900.4117.628.699
Eigen vermogen per aandeel272,20277,92337,08264,20226,52
Balanstotaal9.842.93310.197.83512.085.0479.093.0557.680.468
Ultimo koers225,40205,60432,00277,00192,60
Hoogste koers241,60433,40436,80278,00207,00
Laagste koers168,40169,90261,00151,40162,80
Werknemers8779465552
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)7.521.7246.889.80714.551.4479.331.6936.486.218
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)33.37133.51133.68433.68833.677
Einde boekjaar31-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.