Kerncijfers Sofina

Laatste
215,80
%
-4,34
+/-
-9,80
Open
227,00
Hoog
227,20
Laag
215,00
Volume
21.479
Laatste update
2 dagen geleden
Jaar2021202020192018
ValutaEUREUREUREUR
Omzet (x1000)----
Netto winst (x1000)2.593.4311.379.0611.199.873861.100
Koers-winst verhouding5,616,775,416,48
Winst per aandeel76,9940,9435,6325,59
Pay out4,07%7,35%8,14%10,90%
Eigen vermogen (x1000)11.354.3418.900.4117.628.6996.543.600
Eigen vermogen per aandeel337,08264,20226,52194,44
Balanstotaal12.085.0479.093.0557.680.4686.649.400
Ultimo koers432,00277,00192,60165,80
Hoogste koers436,80278,00207,00183,20
Laagste koers261,00151,40162,80130,00
Werknemers46555250
Marktkapitalisatie (x1000)14.551.4479.331.6936.486.2185.579.851
Uitstaande aandelen (x1000)33.68433.68833.67733.654
Einde boekjaar31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-2018

Kerncijfers afkomstig van ShareCompany/BIQH.